PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
02:56:20 |
45,42 |
2 |
LEITAO Iuri |
POR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
Bike Aid |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
7 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STITES Tyler |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CONFORTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
12 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MCDONALD Brody |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BOÚGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
Greece |
00:00 |
|
15 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
WALTERS Red |
GRN |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CHRISTIAN Sean |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BONILLO Iker |
ESP |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
30 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
32 |
DE MAEGHT Dorian |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
36 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:00 |
|
37 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
40 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
41 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
42 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
43 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:00 |
|
45 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
46 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
Cyprus |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
55 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
57 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis |
GRE |
Greece |
00:00 |
|
60 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:00 |
|
61 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
Bike Aid |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LEANDER FREDRIKSEN Mads |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
66 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
69 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
Bike Aid |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:00 |
|
71 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
Greece |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
73 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DRAKOS Nikolaos |
GRE |
Greece |
00:00 |
|
75 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
Bike Aid |
00:00 |
|
77 |
GULLICKSON Finn |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
79 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts |
MGL |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
81 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
82 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
83 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
Bike Aid |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ZUGER Adrian |
GER |
Bike Aid |
00:00 |
|
85 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
87 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:00 |
|
88 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
00:23 |
|
89 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:23 |
|
90 |
DE MOYER Kenay |
BEL |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:35 |
|
91 |
DAVARIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
Greece |
00:37 |
|
92 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
Greece |
01:05 |
|
93 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:06 |
|
94 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:38 |
|
95 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
01:38 |
|
96 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
01:42 |
|
97 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:56 |
|
98 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
05:10 |
|
DNF |
WHITEHEAD Josh |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
|
|
DNF |
MATSANGOS Alexandros |
CYP |
Cyprus |
|
|
DNF |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
Cyprus |
|
|
DNF |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
Cyprus |
|
|
DNF |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LEITAO Iuri |
POR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
15:04:58 |
|
2 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:06 |
|
3 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
00:09 |
|
4 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:12 |
|
5 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:19 |
|
6 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
Cyprus |
00:19 |
|
7 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:21 |
|
8 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:22 |
|
9 |
STITES Tyler |
USA |
USA |
00:23 |
|
10 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:26 |
|
11 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:32 |
|
12 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:33 |
|
13 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:33 |
|
14 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:35 |
|
15 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
00:35 |
|
16 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:37 |
|
17 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:38 |
|
18 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:38 |
|
19 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:39 |
|
20 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:40 |
|
21 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:40 |
|
22 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:42 |
|
23 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:42 |
|
24 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:43 |
|
25 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:44 |
|
26 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:45 |
|
27 |
WALTERS Red |
GRN |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:46 |
|
28 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
Bike Aid |
00:46 |
|
29 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
USA |
00:47 |
|
30 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:48 |
|
31 |
CONFORTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:48 |
|
32 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:48 |
|
33 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:48 |
|
34 |
BOÚGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
Greece |
00:48 |
|
35 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:49 |
|
36 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ATT Investments |
00:51 |
|
37 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:54 |
|
38 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:54 |
|
39 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
Bike Aid |
00:55 |
|
40 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:58 |
|
41 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
Bike Aid |
00:58 |
|
42 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:58 |
|
43 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:59 |
|
44 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:00 |
|
45 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:00 |
|
46 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:01 |
|
47 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
USA |
01:03 |
|
48 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
Bike Aid |
01:03 |
|
49 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
01:04 |
|
50 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
01:04 |
|
51 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:05 |
|
52 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:09 |
|
53 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:09 |
|
54 |
CHRISTIAN Sean |
USA |
USA |
01:18 |
|
55 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:20 |
|
56 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
Greece |
01:21 |
|
57 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:21 |
|
58 |
GULLICKSON Finn |
USA |
USA |
01:38 |
|
59 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
01:47 |
|
60 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:49 |
|
61 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:54 |
|
62 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts |
MGL |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
02:45 |
|
63 |
BONILLO Iker |
ESP |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
03:05 |
|
64 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
04:10 |
|
65 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
Bike Aid |
04:38 |
|
66 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
04:45 |
|
67 |
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi |
FIN |
ABLOC CT |
05:04 |
|
68 |
MACLEOD Callum |
GBR |
ABLOC CT |
06:40 |
|
69 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
07:28 |
|
70 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:59 |
|
71 |
MCDONALD Brody |
USA |
USA |
08:09 |
|
72 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
08:28 |
|
73 |
GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis |
GRE |
Greece |
08:36 |
|
74 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
09:19 |
|
75 |
DRAKOS Nikolaos |
GRE |
Greece |
10:29 |
|
76 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
10:41 |
|
77 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
10:46 |
|
78 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
11:54 |
|
79 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
15:11 |
|
80 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team |
15:35 |
|
81 |
DE MAEGHT Dorian |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
17:21 |
|
82 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:02 |
|
83 |
DAVARIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
Greece |
18:23 |
|
84 |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
18:54 |
|
85 |
SEXTON Tom |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
19:18 |
|
86 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
20:28 |
|
87 |
ZUGER Adrian |
GER |
Bike Aid |
20:49 |
|
88 |
RASCH Jesper |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
20:49 |
|
89 |
DE MOYER Kenay |
BEL |
Cross Team Legendre |
23:58 |
|
90 |
EL GOUZI Omar |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
24:49 |
|
91 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
25:39 |
|
92 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
25:59 |
|
93 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
26:03 |
|
94 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
Greece |
26:43 |
|
95 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
27:52 |
|
96 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
Global 6 Cycling |
29:56 |
|
97 |
MASOTTO Giulio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
32:07 |
|
98 |
LEANDER FREDRIKSEN Mads |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
35:48 |
|